Skip to main content
Read the New York City, USA travel guide

105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3

105 East 24th Street · New York · US

Not Available

Smart highlights

Prime location

Central address at 105 East 24th Street.

Great amenities

Features WiFi available · Parking · Free Parking.

Popular facilities

Free WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pet-friendly
Heating
Lift / Elevator
Non-smoking throughout
Smoke alarms

About this hotel

Welcome to 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3! Located in the heart of New York, our hotel offers a convenient and comfortable stay for both business and leisure travelers.

Unmatched Location: Situated just 500 meters from the iconic Flatiron Building and 1.1 km from the Empire State Building, our hotel puts you in the midst of the city's vibrant atmosphere.

Modern Amenities: Our studio apartment is equipped with all the essential amenities to ensure a pleasant stay. Enjoy the convenience of free WiFi, a TV, and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and microwave. We provide towels and bed linen for your comfort.

Show more

Nearby Attractions: Explore the city's top attractions, including Grand Central Station, Madison Square Garden, and Penn Station, all within close proximity to our hotel.

Book your stay at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3 and experience the best of New York City.

Choose your room

No rooms available for these dates. Try different dates.

What this place offers

WiFi available
Parking
Free Parking
Air conditioning
Heating
Pets allowed
Lift / Elevator
Non-smoking throughout
Smoke alarms

Guest reviews

Guest reviews

Loading reviews…

Location

105 East 24th Street, New York, US

Hotel policies

Check-in

From 04:00 PM

Check-out

Until 11:00 AM

Cancellation

Free cancellation on most rates. Policy confirmed at booking.

Payment

Secure payment via our provider. Pay now or at the hotel, depending on rate.

Parking

Free public parking is possible at a location nearby (reservation is not possible).

Internet

WiFi is available in all areas and is free of charge.

Children & extra beds

Children of any age are allowed. Children up to and including 17 years old stay for free when using an existing bed. You haven't added any cots. You haven't added any extra beds.

Pets

Pets are allowed. Charges may be applicable.

See full policy details
  • Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply.
  • This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.
  • A deposit may be required at the property.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3?

At 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3, check-in is from 04:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3 allow pets?

Yes — pets are allowed at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3. Charges or conditions may apply, confirmed at booking.

Is parking available at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3?

Yes — free parking is available at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3.

What is the children and extra bed policy at 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3?

Children of any age are allowed. Children up to and including 17 years old stay for free when using an existing bed. You haven't added any cots. You haven't added any extra beds.

Where is 105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3 located?

105-1G Park Ave Location studio best value Sleeps3 is located at 105 East 24th Street, New York, US.

AI

Ask AI about this hotel

Quick answers based on amenities, reviews and policies. Responses are for convenience — always confirm at booking.