Skip to main content

Beez Rentalz One bedroom

Lot 282, Tucber Park New Amsterdam Berbice · New Amsterdam · GY

Smart highlights

Prime location

Central address at Lot 282.

Great amenities

Features Free wired internet · Self parking (surcharge) · Offsite parking discounted rates available.

Popular facilities

Free WiFi
Parking
Air conditioning

About this hotel

Charming One Bedroom Accommodation

Experience comfort at Beez Rentalz One bedroom with free WiFi and parking. Enjoy peaceful street views from the property.

Entertainment at Your Fingertips

Show more

Watch your favorite shows on the flat-screen TV. Relax with complimentary towels and bed linen provided.

Convenient Location

Explore easily with the nearest airport just 104 km away.

Book now to enjoy a delightful stay at Beez Rentalz One bedroom!

Choose your room

Your check-out is before your check-in

You've asked to leave on but arrive on . Nothing is wrong with this hotel — the dates just need swapping round.

Get travel deals & price news by email

Deals and price drops across the Caribbean — no spam, unsubscribe any time. Sign in to track this exact hotel.

What this place offers

Free wired internet
Self parking (surcharge)
Offsite parking discounted rates available
Internet access
Offsite parking discounted rates available
Parking
Air conditioning

Guest reviews

Guest reviews

Loading reviews…

Location

Lot 282, Tucber Park New Amsterdam Berbice, New Amsterdam, GY

Hotel policies

Check-in

From 01:00 PM

Check-out

Until 11:00 AM

Cancellation

Free cancellation on most rates. Policy confirmed at booking.

Payment

Secure payment via our provider. Pay now or at the hotel, depending on rate.

Pets

Pets are not allowed.

See full policy details
  • Managed by a private host
  • A deposit may be required at the property.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Beez Rentalz One bedroom?

At Beez Rentalz One bedroom, check-in is from 01:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Beez Rentalz One bedroom allow pets?

No — pets are not allowed at Beez Rentalz One bedroom.

Where is Beez Rentalz One bedroom located?

Beez Rentalz One bedroom is located at Lot 282, Tucber Park New Amsterdam Berbice, New Amsterdam, GY.

AI

Ask AI about this hotel

Quick answers based on amenities, reviews and policies. Responses are for convenience — always confirm at booking.