Skip to main content

Dalys Luxury Apartments

Harmony Hall, St. Vincent, 2 · Choppins · VC

Exceptional

5 reviews

10.0

Smart highlights

Prime location

Central address at Harmony Hall.

Guest-rated

Exceptional guest ratings · 10.0/10 (5 reviews).

Quality stay

Rated 4 stars with curated amenities and service.

Popular facilities

Parking
Dining
Airport shuttle
Express check-out
Smoke-free property
Assistive listening devices available
Private picnics
Well-lit path to entrance

About this hotel

Individually Decorated Guestrooms: Feel at home in uniquely designed guestrooms with full kitchens and modern amenities.

Entertainment and Connectivity: Enjoy watching your favorite shows on a 50-inch Smart TV with cable programming and stay connected with complimentary wireless internet.

Convenient Location: Explore nearby attractions such as Windward Islands and Fort Duvernette, just a short drive away.

Show more

To book your stay at Dalys Luxury Apartments and experience comfort and convenience, book now!

Choose your room

Your check-out is before your check-in

You've asked to leave on but arrive on . Nothing is wrong with this hotel — the dates just need swapping round.

Guest reviews

Cleanliness10.0
Service10.0
Location10.0
Room Quality10.0
Amenities10.0
Value for Money10.0
Food and Beverage10.0
Overall Experience10.0

Guests loved

Excellent hostClean and well-equipped apartmentsBeautiful location

Guest reviews

Loading reviews…

Location

Harmony Hall, St. Vincent, 2, Choppins, VC

Hotel policies

Check-in

From 01:00 PM

Check-out

Until 11:00 AM

Cancellation

Free cancellation on most rates. Policy confirmed at booking.

Payment

Secure payment via our provider. Pay now or at the hotel, depending on rate.

Pets

Pets not allowed

Children & extra beds

No rollaway/extra beds available

Smoking

No smoking

Accessibility

No elevators

Children and extra bed policy

Children welcome

General

Professional property host/manager

See full policy details
  • A deposit may be required at the property.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Dalys Luxury Apartments?

At Dalys Luxury Apartments, check-in is from 01:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Dalys Luxury Apartments allow pets?

No — pets are not allowed at Dalys Luxury Apartments.

What is the children and extra bed policy at Dalys Luxury Apartments?

No rollaway/extra beds available

Where is Dalys Luxury Apartments located?

Dalys Luxury Apartments is located at Harmony Hall, St. Vincent, 2, Choppins, VC.

AI

Ask AI about this hotel

Quick answers based on amenities, reviews and policies. Responses are for convenience — always confirm at booking.