Skip to main content

Hôtel Laska

Malanhoui Adjarra · Porto-Novo · BJ

Smart highlights

Prime location

Central address at Malanhoui Adjarra.

Great amenities

Features Front desk (limited hours) · Free wired internet · Self parking (surcharge).

Popular facilities

24-hour desk
Free WiFi
Parking
Fitness
Airport shuttle
Dining
Non-smoking rooms
Non-smoking throughout

About this hotel

Luxurious Accommodation

Indulge in comfort with spacious rooms featuring modern amenities like flat-screen TV and private terrace for a relaxing stay.

Exceptional Service

Show more

Experience unparalleled hospitality with multilingual staff available 24/7 to cater to your every need and ensure a seamless stay.

Convenient Location

Located near Cotonou Cadjehoun Airport, our hotel offers easy access to nearby attractions, making it a perfect choice for leisure and business travelers alike.

Ready to experience unparalleled luxury and convenience at Hôtel Laska? Book now for an unforgettable stay.

Choose your room

Your check-out is before your check-in

You've asked to leave on but arrive on . Nothing is wrong with this hotel — the dates just need swapping round.

Get travel deals & price news by email

Deals and price drops across the Caribbean — no spam, unsubscribe any time. Sign in to track this exact hotel.

What this place offers

Front desk (limited hours)
Free wired internet
Self parking (surcharge)
Offsite parking discounted rates available
Fitness facilities (surcharge)
Internet access
Accessible train station shuttle
No accessible train station shuttle
Offsite parking discounted rates available
Fitness facilities (surcharge)
Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Show all 14 amenities
Restaurant
Non-smoking throughout

Guest reviews

Guest reviews

Loading reviews…

Location

Malanhoui Adjarra, Porto-Novo, BJ

Hotel policies

Check-in

From 03:00 PM

Check-out

Until 11:00 AM

Cancellation

Free cancellation on most rates. Policy confirmed at booking.

Payment

Secure payment via our provider. Pay now or at the hotel, depending on rate.

Pets

Pets are not allowed.

See full policy details
  • This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.
  • A deposit may be required at the property.

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hôtel Laska?

At Hôtel Laska, check-in is from 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM.

Does Hôtel Laska allow pets?

No — pets are not allowed at Hôtel Laska.

Where is Hôtel Laska located?

Hôtel Laska is located at Malanhoui Adjarra, Porto-Novo, BJ.

AI

Ask AI about this hotel

Quick answers based on amenities, reviews and policies. Responses are for convenience — always confirm at booking.