Skip to main content

Private Beachfront Home

Great Harbour Cay, Berry Islands, 00000 · Great Harbour Cay · BS

YourRentals

Smart highlights

Prime location

Central address at Great Harbour Cay.

Great amenities

Features Free WiFi · Designated smoking area · Street parking.

Popular facilities

Free WiFi
Parking
Designated smoking area
Wheelchair accessible

About this hotel

Convenient Parking and Designated Smoking Areas This vacation home offers complimentary parking nearby and designated smoking areas, ensuring a hassle-free stay for guests with vehicles and those who prefer smoking outdoors.

Comfortable Accommodations Make yourself at home in this vacation home, where you can unwind and relax in comfort after a day of exploring the beautiful surroundings.

Proximity to Stunning Beaches Located just steps away from Lucayan Archipelago and a short drive from Castaway Family Beach, this vacation home provides easy access to some of the most picturesque beaches in Great Harbour Cay.

Show more

To experience the convenience and comfort of this vacation home near the beautiful beaches of Great Harbour Cay, book your stay now!

Choose your room

No rooms available for these dates. Try different dates.

What this place offers

Free WiFi
Designated smoking area
Street parking
Wheelchair accessible
Free self parking

Guest reviews

Guest reviews

Loading reviews…

Location

Great Harbour Cay, Berry Islands, 00000, Great Harbour Cay, BS

Map coordinates not available.

Hotel policies

Check-in

Confirmed at check-in

Check-out

Confirmed at check-in

Cancellation

Free cancellation on most rates. Policy confirmed at booking.

Payment

Secure payment via our provider. Pay now or at the hotel, depending on rate.

Pets

Pets not allowed

Smoking

Smoking permitted

Accessibility

No elevators

Children and extra bed policy

Children welcome

General

Professional property host/manager

See full policy details
  • This vacation home offers complimentary parking nearby and designated smoking areas.

Frequently asked questions

Does Private Beachfront Home allow pets?

No — pets are not allowed at Private Beachfront Home.

What is the children and extra bed policy at Private Beachfront Home?

Children welcome

Where is Private Beachfront Home located?

Private Beachfront Home is located at Great Harbour Cay, Berry Islands, 00000, Great Harbour Cay, BS.

AI

Ask AI about this hotel

Quick answers based on amenities, reviews and policies. Responses are for convenience — always confirm at booking.